Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 30

2,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    radytomove130monly 1 millon 50mgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. at villette with lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    20,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale at a bargain price in the First Sett

    East House logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt. from sodic at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in townhouse in creeck town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000=2 floors+roof+garden 130m+full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio in lake park overlooking landscape & water

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    golf view penthouse loft duple height 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Installments 12Y Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,574,613 EGP

    3Story Villa with Garden & Private Pool on Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    7,427 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden Ready 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Direct On Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sakan Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3– New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | High-End Finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,782 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm