Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 33

2,124 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,475,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Near AUC in 5th Settllement.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Private Garden | Beit El Wata

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    8,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,024,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location| Beit Elwatan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    8,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    open view lagoon & landscape + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    281 sqm

    7,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل غرفتين وجهه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    DP 2,400,000=3 bed+ready 2026+(garden+lagoons)view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 165m garden view 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    مدخل صريح من شارع النادي الأهلي مباشرة

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    apartment resale 80m in one katameya +installments

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,293,000 EGP

    Your prime location APT lowest price in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    10,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Last Chance Opportunity in Hyde Park, Fifth Settle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    11,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    garden view villa 6br+elevatour 10yr instal in via

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    280 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm