Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 23

2,124 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط في اللولوة بيع 123م استلام فوري

    Premium

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    في كمبوند سكن مصر ناصية غير مجروحة

3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Premium

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,988,563 EGP

    Special Price at Cavalli Compound - Bait El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    29,589 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Fan North Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Salah Al Din Abdel Karim St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٩٤م قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 110م كومبلكس قطامية جيت استلام فورى بسعر مميز

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Resale 168 sqm Apartment in Patio Vida

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished hotel studio with ACs and managemen

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    155 sqm

    14,645 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apt 145m ready semi fin open view 2nd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,540,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 190m For Sale Over 10y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,368 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,173,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale Finished in New Cairo with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    5,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,290,000 EGP

    Villa for sale RTM directly on Suez Road Over 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    12,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm