Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 22

2,124 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,630 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo d.p. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl Compound, New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    finished apt. 170m for sale at waterway new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    13,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,683,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullyfinished in The View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    13,688 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan North House

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    230 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In North Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price Next to AlAhly Club

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    57,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه على حمام السباحه استلام فورى قطاميه جيت

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm