On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 25

1,161 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    17,348,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    108,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    145m Apt for Sale The Icon Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully furnishedPrime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Without Interest 100K D.P Over 10YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Only 100K D.P Over 10YRS Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pay 100K D.P Over 10YRS Insta APT Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 100K Over 10YRS Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P5% Over 8Yrs Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    130m garden apt by airport, down 1.1M

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Installments Best View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 188M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,344,085 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    81,334 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing From MNHD Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale APT Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished BestLocation

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM ! 22%below price Finished Apartment kitchen+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Rock Vera Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    71,772 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment 43m in MALIV New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Unit on Naguib Axis - 10Y Plan - Mayan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Triplex by City Edge: Lowest DP.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View New Cairo 5% down now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MAYAN - over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm