On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 21

1,161 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment for sale la vista over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    69,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    penthouse+roof for sale in New Cairo over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale in Patio Vera over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,922,700 EGP

    Seafront apartment with two facades lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,864,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8Y _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden | Only 1.85M Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,466,960 EGP

    lowest unit ready to move with 7years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    72,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,466,960 EGP

    lowest unit ready to move with 7years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    72,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188م نص تشطيب تمر حنه دقايق من التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    27,063 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,668,000 EGP

    Ready FinishedApartment with installments up to5 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,682,380 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Special Price Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    45,459 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Sarai aprtment 50% off with double panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Halfprice Sarai apartmnt with duble panormic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    33,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Private Gar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 154m Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Bahry Premium View + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,826,650 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Best Location Installment10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    96,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Sky CONDOS At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Studio Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    103,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    109,489 EGP/sqm