On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 15

1,165 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move near AUC at Sephora Heights

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Double View Opposite Airport 50%D

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Triple View Apartment, VIP Corner Location, Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Triple View Apartment, VIP Corner Location, Pool V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pay down & get key now fully furnished apartment !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unmissable deal Apartment ACs+kitchen pay till2033

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Full Landscape View APT opposite airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Regents Square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jadie Residence – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment fully finished ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apt luxury view for sale in taj city discount 50%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus with a 40% cash discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    Finished APT with DP 360.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,920 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO SERVICED AT ZED TOWERS NEW CAIRO - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS SRVICED AT ZED - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT ZED TOWERS- 10 YEARS - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm