On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 14

1,165 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,371,138 EGP

    Apartment in Azad, Ready to move , installment 7y

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    145,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,484,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, 40% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment in Fifth Settlement, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + 550,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground apt 115m +70m garden Taj City deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,909,752 EGP

    Corner apartment with two facades VIP view ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,184 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds in Golf Community Living,10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    103,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,286,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apt fully finished 70m at Palm Hills

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,657 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    10%Downpayment Apartment Ready To Move Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    183 sqm

    62,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Ready To Move APT

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% APT Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Directly On Suez Road Over 10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Icon with 8-year installment plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,479,500 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | Prime Location-Installments Till 2031

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 2bed Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm