On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 13

1,165 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer 20%DP Over 5Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900,000=3 bed+3 bath+garden 74m+fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    5,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    25% Downpayment APT Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 20%DP Over 5Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    BEST LAUNCH PRICES OVER 10YR EQUAL INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 25% D.P RTM Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Prime Location – 4Y Plan

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Prime Price Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Mov

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 164Ready To Move Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Ready To Move At the Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Resale APT 164 Sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 23% Cash Discount APT Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,258,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road opposite Cairo Airport

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    89,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,878,539 EGP

    Apartment With DP 175K only installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    70,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with an immediate down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a garden, finished, with a d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm