On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 15

1,683 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury villa(299m) prime site+easy plan,no upfront

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    299 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT BY SODIC WITH 0%DP FINISHED OVER 10Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    90,839 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,537,430 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,542,478 EGP

    0% downpayment penthouse in a boutique community

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    52,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living Facing North with Zero DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Zero Downpayment Up to 10 Yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | WITHOUT DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | WITHOUT DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,240,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Sea Villa 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    180,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Townhouse Double View 8 Year Installment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    159,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    DUPLEX IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS Chalet For Sale _ Direct Lagoon _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Sarai Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 197m for sale finished in Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished prime location 0% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,198,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden RTM Fully - F

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    99,989 EGP/sqm