On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 11

1,683 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,695,000 EGP

    0% Own A Double View Townhouse Over 8 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    151,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,667,000 EGP

    Unmissable prime finishing 2-bdrs | 0% DP 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    101,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,233,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bdrs with 0% DP over 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك117 كمبوند جريك تاون بدون مقدم بالتقسيط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own117m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row Duplex Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 2BR Chalet Sea+Lagoon View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow Chalet panoramicView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1sRow Twin Villa Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow Villa Panoramic Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,995,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Finished RTM from Mountain View Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,980 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,940,000 EGP

    Red Hills Studio – Compact Elegance & High Rental

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished Sea Viea Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Sea View Offer 0% DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    17,560,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    106,424 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN FULL SEA , LAGOON VIEW CHALET 2BED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm