On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 12

1,683 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    ON 1O YR - SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED WITH PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,800,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,759,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in New Cairo Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    60,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,996,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in Mountain View Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    83,984 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view in AZHA North Coast Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    153,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Finished Sea View Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Over 10 Years Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    114,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Offer 0% DP -8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    11,230,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,185 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    13,560,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    82,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Sea View Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Apt 148m Prime Location in One33 0% DP over ins 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm