On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 18

1,683 properties
  • 29

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Without D.P Over 9YRS Installments SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    0%Downpayment Over 9YRS Insta Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with 0% Downpayment Over 12 Year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,400,000 EGP

    No Down Payment And Pay Over 10Years For Twinhouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    164,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    59,855,000 EGP

    Book Your Villa Without DP And Pay Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    310 sqm

    193,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,867,547 EGP

    Quatro Villa for Sale – Grand Valleys

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    111,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW DUPLEX FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW CHALET DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished with 0%dp over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished with 0%dp over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity in Central Hurghada

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view | 0%dp over 10years in raselhekma!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view | 0%dp over 10years in raselhekma!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sea view| 0%dp over10years in raselhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Duplex sea view | 0%dp over10 years in ras elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,926,208 EGP

    Zero Down Payment: Luxury 1BR in Sahl Hashees

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,465 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,000 EGP

    Apartment finished - Delivery 2027 - INSTALLMENTS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa in MV4 0% DP OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm