On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 17

1,683 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m For Sale From Wadi Degla Without Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,300,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Villa 0% Down Payment Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    149,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Direct Villa 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Breathtaking Sea Views With 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN 2BED WITH PRIME LOCATION ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FINISHED 3BED , EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC EAST,0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN LAST 2BED ,LOWEST PRICE , FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP, OWN PRIME 2BED FULLY FINISHED ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT 0%DP OVER 10Y LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view in Ras El Hekma Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    0%Downpayment Over 9YRS Insta Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Without D.P Over 9YRS Installments SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Finished For Invest in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm