On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 14

1,683 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    150m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet, 0% down payment over 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea and Lagoon View Chalet,0% Down Payment over10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet. 0% Down Payment over 10 Years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,488,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest From Square in New Capital 10%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    28,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Squers in New Capital Over12Y\

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse infront of Sphinx airport 0 dp -10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,900,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale 0%DP in Taj City + 12Y installment

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    47,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APT with 0%DP in Taj City Compound+12Y installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over8Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in Rock Yard ,Sheraton

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    43,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    817,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 22,881,000 7y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    3,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    817,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 22,881,000 7y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    3,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Last villa 239m in Sarai 10 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    42,259 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Zero DP Chalet Over 10Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Townhouse Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha North Without DP. & 10y. installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,174,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 landscape view 0%DP over 9years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    41,716 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row Duplex Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,360,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 183m in One33 by Arkan Palm

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    62,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm