On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 8

1,683 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEAVIEW IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,508,726 EGP

    RTM & Finished Town House Villa With Zero DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    16,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,909,766 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 0%Downpayment

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    59,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    sea view chalet for sale in makadi with 0%dp /8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,698,000 EGP

    with 0 % down payment own prime chalet in murano

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 0% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,205,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale on waslat Dahshour

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    335 sqm

    33,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Studio Facing North FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Il Bosco new capital 0%Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Makadi | Prime Location 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Chalet for Sale Makadi without DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,350,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Immediate Delivery

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm