On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 37

1,163 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع The Med Ras El Hekma فيو لاجون

    ICONIC logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,512,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet150m Very Prime Location Salt

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,030,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Lagon View Prime Location Salt

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 93 sq m, Madinat - Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,665,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View Resale inst. Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,269 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,168,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,890 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished in Mar Bay over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 75 sq m + 40 sq m garden, North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Modon Ras El Hekma – Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime sea view Chalet 3BR for Sale in Modon DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime sea view Chalet 3BR for Sale in Modon DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR for sale in Modon _ Best PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% down payment Chalet 3BR for Sale in Modon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet-Full Sea View-3 bed-Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    92,517 EGP/sqm