On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 36

1,163 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Very Special Price Chalet CaliCoast Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,285,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet 123m Near Delivery Cali Coast

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    34,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,512,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in North Coast 10Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    112,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (115م + 50م رووف) رأس الحكمة - Naia ba

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,420,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Resale Cali Coast Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    39,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet at the lowest price on the market

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with lagoon and sea view, 350,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale In Cali Coast Sahel

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    35,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,350,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet 103m Near Delivery Cali Coast

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    42,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Near Delivery Cali Coast

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale | For Sale – 95m Lowest Price DP. 5,750m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Premium 2Bed chalet for sale by Hyde Park over 8y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with modon Ras ElHekma discount30%

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    99,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden For Sale in North Coast 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    137,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Ras Elhekma RTM 10Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    5%DP Ground Chalet Over 10Yrs The Med Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    48,299 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    7,753,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Over 7YRS Inst Sea View Chalet

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    46,148 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,437,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, North Coast - RasElHekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet in Sodic June, North Coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Luxuries Cabana In Salt Ras Elhikma Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet+Garden90m Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,902,000 EGP

    Select Chalet in The Med - Lagoon View Phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    21,170,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front Chalet in The Med - Waterfall Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    150,141 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm