On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 30

1,163 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,119,600 EGP

    At a price that won't be repeated due to a quick s

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    59,413 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,026,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    33,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished in Azha Northcoast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet With G Corner Fully Finished DIRECT ON POOL

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ras El Hekma, UAE - Chalet for sale , 145 sq m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 93 sq m, Ras El Hekma (open view

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    76,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,988,000 EGP

    Ready soon over 8Y! Premium finishing pool chalet!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    153,661 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    get now sea view first row full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    Special Chalet Delivery2027-- DP5% Direction White

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    75,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct View Lagoon in Ramla 5% Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    102,873 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,198,000 EGP

    Finished chalet at lowest price on market RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    92,112 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,840,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    54,382 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    3,642,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Chalet Resale Inst Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    SeaView 10%D.P Over 8YRS Install Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,387,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Chalet SeaView Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,881 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 10%D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Chalet Over 8Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%D.P Chalet SeaView Over 8Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,140,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    21,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 2-Bedroom Chalet in Marsilia Beach 5 with 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready sea-view chalet below market price now

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm