On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 31

1,163 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 104 sqm, DP and 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    104 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet Resale With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    3,566,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Chalet With Install Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Installments SeaView Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,183,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Chalet Prime Location SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,709,000 EGP

    Offer 10% Downpayment Over 7YRS Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    47,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,130,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Over 7YRS Insta

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    41,040 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Special Offer10%DP Chalet RTM Over 9YRS Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Get Prime Chalet See View Inst Over7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer10%DP Chalet RTM Over 9YRS Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10%DP Chalet Over 8YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 10YRS Inst SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%DP Chalet Over 9YRS Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer10%DP Chalet Over9Yrs Direct Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished chalet foe sale in Marselia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Chalet 3Bed Open view lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,260,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Chalet Seaview Prime Location Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    29,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,974,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 3Bed With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    7,635,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Lowest Downpayment Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    71,355 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with A'cs in Azha

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm