Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 9

570 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    9,570,000 EGP

    st villa 634m ready to move with DP 9.5 million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    634 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,570,000 EGP

    st villa 634m ready to move with DP 9.5 million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    634 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,570,000 EGP

    st villa 634m ready to move with DP 9.5 million

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    634 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,570,000 EGP

    st villa 634m ready to move with DP 4.5 million

    Premium

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    634 sqm

    7,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Allegria Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Allegria Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Allegria Sodic Beverly Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    700 sqm Villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    530 sqm

    106,603 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    sale finished villa in Zayed Royal City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    106,603 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Allegria SODIC | Luxury Standalone

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale-Ready to move - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    530 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in allegria prime location

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Super Lux Villa for Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    930 sqm

    47,311 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 630م كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا منفصلة علي الجولف مباشرا في اليجريا

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    239,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا علي الجولف مباشر في كمبوند الجريا

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا في كمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    343,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Royal City Compound - Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal City

    I-Move logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH LARGE LANDSCAPE AND LAKE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    89,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    LARGGEST LANDSCAPE VIEW WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA + BASEMENT | PRIME LOCATION ON GOLF

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Prime location in rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    883 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm