Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 10

570 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Super deluxe finishing in Rabwa el sheikh

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    915 sqm

    76,502 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA FOR SALE WITH INSALLMENTS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    One-story villa 580 m², near delivery

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with swimming pool Al Rabwa zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    640 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa | Royal Meadows | Best View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished stand-alone for Sale at allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Elevated Villa in Allegria compound

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    139,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    villa ultra super modern for sale

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa in Allegria Prime Location Fully Furnished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    522 sqm

    287,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Land 1277M |Bua 900M|Semi Finished |Prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,690,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    11,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN ALLEGRIA SODIC LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN AL RABWA FIRST ROW GOLF PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa with large land and Finished in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    238,568 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury villa Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    86,058 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Michael Graves BV 1st golf Luxurious finish villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished villa for sale in Beverly hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا منفصله متشطبه باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot 711sqm resale villa | Direct from owner, immed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    16,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale- Allegria -1st Row Golf & Lake View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    291,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1590 sq m, furnished, Al Rabwa, Za

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,590 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا باميز لوكيشن في رويال سيتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    850 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm