Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 6

570 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    102,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with huge land area for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    203,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    86,792 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Designed By ELLE SAAB | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Overlooking Lake Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    631 sqm

    329,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Big Standalone For Sale In Allegria First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    2,000 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1350م2 كمبوند الفدا جاردنز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,350 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa sale Fully furnished Luxury finish Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed 500m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1,200 sqm Land First Row on golf

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1600م كمبوند الربوة تسهيلات 7 سن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    950 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 698 sqm villa for sale in Royal City Zayed.

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    698 sqm

    80,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,400,000 EGP

    one story villa with installments in the estates

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    636 sqm

    153,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    548 sqm

    529,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY STANDALONE WITH PRIME LOCATION ALLEGRIA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Allegria 520sqm Core & shel

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    730 sqm

    109,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF LUXURY STANDALONE ALLEGRIA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria | First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    570 sqm standalone Villa for Sale – Tara Compound

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    507 sqm

    88,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    One story villas 700m in novella 10%DP RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,360,000 EGP

    Townhouse 195m in naia west 5% DP prime loc RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,995 sqm

    7,699 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa Elevated view

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Semi Finished For Sale In Beverly Hills

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    - Independent villa with private pool in Royal Cit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm