Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 8

570 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa estates sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Smart Design & Prime Location

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    739 sqm

    74,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa with swimming pool resale ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Villa+Swimming Pool in Karma 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    820 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند رويال سيتي الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    790 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    The smart Villa-For elite people-Installments for

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    TARA Compound Standalone Villa

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Prime Villa 875 M\ Ready To Move In

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    760 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    2 Villas, Serious sellers-Within fair price

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في كمبوند Belle Vie

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    510 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sodic - 600 m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished villa with ACs in Sheikh Z

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    106,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 976م في رويال ميدوز، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    976 sqm

    27,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Partial Golf view-Serious Seller, Within fair pric

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    540 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 570 متر بكومبوند تارا الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    570 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4500م كمبوند الثورة الخضراء

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 850م كمبوند رويال سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    510 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa in a Prime Location Al Khamayl

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN LUXURY AND PREMIUM STANDALONE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE STANDALONE ALLEGRIA SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3 Million USD Speaks For Itself

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Standalone in Allegria - Open View Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm