Large Villas For Sale in Cairo Gate

32 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Luxury V2 Elie Saab Villa, Lake View, Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    506 sqm

    207,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    188,369,167 EGP

    Best Deal | Elie Saab 7BR Villa | Cairo Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    269,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    186,500,000 EGP

    Cairo Gate | Luxury 7BR Villa with Rooftop

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    266,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    111,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATED VILLA-DIRECT LAKE AND LANDSCAPE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    7

    503 sqm

    220,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Cairo Gate | 7 Master Bedrooms One story Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    264,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    189,000,000 EGP

    Cairo Gate | Luxury Standalone Villa 700SQM | 7BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    184,500,000 EGP

    Cairo Gate | 7BR Villa | Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    263,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    106,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Villa with large land in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    503 sqm

    210,735 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    214,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa with land 955 ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    305,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with land 1150 for sale Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    397,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ultra super lux Cairo gate Emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    502 sqm

    199,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,959,753 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    54,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    800 sqm

    131,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    504 sqm

    209,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    102,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with huge land area for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    503 sqm

    203,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Designed By ELLE SAAB | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa with large land and Finished in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    503 sqm

    238,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    Largest Finished Standalone Villa Cairo Gate Emaar

    Square Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    570 sqm

    127,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    230,000,000 EGP

    2 VILLA Cairo Gate October City PH Grand Residenc

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,148 sqm

    200,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STANDALONE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH OPEN VIEW AND LONG INSTALLMENTS 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 700m Uniqe View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Elie Saab Signature Villa | cairo gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    790 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Elie Saab Signature Villa | cairo gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    790 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,740,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    502 sqm

    184,741 EGP/sqm

2