Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 13

569 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    20,742,800 EGP

    RTM Standalone Beside Sphinx Airport by Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    728 sqm

    28,492 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مميزة في كمبوند أليجريا – بيفرلي هيلز –

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STANDALONE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STANDALONE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH OPEN VIEW AND LONG INSTALLMENTS 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Garden Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Prime location with Landscape & Lake View

    REV Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    550 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rabwa Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    883 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with pool park view in Allegria

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    122,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    922 sqm

    82,429 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Algeria PrimeLocation

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند رويال سيتي 728متر موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    718 sqm

    48,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 6bd standalone villa sale in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    570 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Allegria

    I-Move logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Beverly Hills sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at JOULZ by inertia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Royal City Compound – Shei

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the price of an apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 700m Uniqe View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m, Quarter 1M Cash price 22 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm