Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 2

570 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Pool 6BR 750 Sqm Beverly Hills

    Element logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa, ultra modern

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,150 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale Alrabwa compound shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa for sale in Al rabwa

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    640 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    First row golf Finished villa for sale in el rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    645 sqm

    49,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf View | Open Views | Ultra Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa for sale in Royal city

    West City logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Sale Compound Al Karma4

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    761 sqm

    52,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    large Villa Good price-Premium special location

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في رويال سيتي زايد ناصية

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200m Land Ultra Modern in Allegria

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa for resale fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with basement Ultra Modern with Pool

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Allegria – First Row Golf View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    86,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    665 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Royal City

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    under market price | prime location | villa 5 bed

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    under market price | fully furnished | royal city

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    680 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Finished Standalone Villa Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Villa 600m² – Prime, Well Finished, Pool

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Beverly Hills –Phase Two

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

7+

    7

    925 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm