Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 89

3,078 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 5BR Double View Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    714 sqm

    217,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale - Aswar Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    533 sqm

    67,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Standalone | over looking Golf | Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج F اميز النماذج

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    611 sqm

    58,919 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Semi Finished Prime Villa Tiba Compound

    Good Deals logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    1

    750 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Standalone for sale in CFC

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    788 sqm

    126,903 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 540m villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type D in 5bedrooms master + living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    620 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,300,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 514sqm | Best Price | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    47,276 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا طوب أحمر للبيع ، بتقسيم مثالي وموقع مميز!

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    French University Square, City Center 1, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    800 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime View Villa In New Cairo RTM On 12Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    735 sqm

    112,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twin Villa installments 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    537m Classic Standalone | Special Finish | Maqsad

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7

    7

    537 sqm

    68,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Classic 537m, Lowest price in Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    537 sqm

    57,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 514sqm | Prime Location | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    514 sqm

    69,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    252,727 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern furnished villa 720m 4sale palm Hills

    City One logo image

7

    6

    512 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Mivida, Fifth Settlement,

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    4

    750 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    153,909,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Double View Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    219,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    over looking golf prime location fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    550,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Zamalek shagret el dor finished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Shagaret Al Dor St., Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,357 sqm

    405,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in River walk

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    735 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 570sqm | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    570 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Saada Delivery 9 Months over 6 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,771,875 EGP

    Arjan Standalone 509sqm | Best Location| Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    72,243 EGP/sqm