Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 86

3,078 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    INST over 7y lowest DP villa for sale in saada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Prime villa for sale – Yasmin 6, First Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    635 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in River Walk

    Beltone logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    735 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,500,000 EGP

    villa prime location ready to move in CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    685 sqm

    114,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Water Way Villas-Standalone(B) 600m Direct on Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    612 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Standalone Corner Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    773 sqm

    66,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished ,Special Price , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    935 sqm

    165,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,625,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

6

    7+

    607 sqm

    75,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

6

    7

    810 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    119,000,000 EGP

    Gemini Villa in Solana East Lagoon View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    838 sqm

    142,004 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Landscape Greenery and Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7+

    518 sqm

    83,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Palace for Sale | Al Rehab City – New Cairo

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    3,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Premium Location With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    504 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | Al Rehab City – Cairo | Model Z

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    890 sqm

    61,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    106,470,000 EGP

    Luxe Villas 9 Bedrooms With Pool For Sale At CFC .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

7+

    7+

    722 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in Stone Park

    Sky Home logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale La Roza Compound New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale prime price New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,100 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    low price Villa 516m Ready to move under price now

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    516 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunnes-Special Location Standalone 1750m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,750 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    262,000,000 EGP

    villa first row golf and city720m bua 6master beds

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    720 sqm

    363,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع عالجولف مباشرة بكمبوند الميراج سيتى

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Fully Finished LV Villa700m+Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm