Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 91

3,078 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع بكمبوند وادى الربيع الشروق

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Biggest view with ultra modern finishing pk1

    Premium

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع نموذج K كلاسيك في مدينتي

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    590 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Saada - Delivery 9 Months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    622 sqm

    120,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxuries Villa for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,500 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse Fully Furnished At The Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury With Pool for Sale At Stone Park

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    640 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Saada - Delivery 9 Months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    622 sqm

    120,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with a large area in a prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Madinaty swimming pool

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive XL Villa Prime Location With Installment

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    146,484 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – First Row

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa Land 950m in Palm Hills Semi Finished

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    608 sqm

    80,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale 1200sqm Super Deluxe lakes view

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished duplex villa for sale ready delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاندالون نموذجB بحمام سباحة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,030 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale Prime Location Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

6

    6

    900 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa +230 SQM Garden in palm hills at best price

    CBE New Homes logo image

6

    6

    808 sqm

    55,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Yasmeen 7 Villas , New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Shaheed Musaed Rashad St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale with 10% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Settlement 604m | Core&Shell

    Property Network logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    604 sqm

    54,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm