Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 84

3,078 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa (Type B) for Sale in Madinaty

    Property Network logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    7

    625 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    131,600,000 EGP

    Prime Detached Villa in Mirage City for Sale

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    805 sqm

    163,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Narges 5, 5th Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mirage Compound (Lowest Price)

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type F Prime Location 8 Bedrooms In CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,550 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Grand Residence

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    570 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,600,800 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in standalone for sale in Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

5

    5

    520 sqm

    151,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Under Market Price Landscape View RTM

    why solutions logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    73,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Prime Location The Lake View Boutique

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    215,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Mirage City, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    1,850 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    198,500,000 EGP

    1st row Villa For Sale Open View Under Market Pric

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,900 sqm

    104,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mirage City, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    564 sqm

    132,978 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa for Sale in West Golf, Ministers

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    950 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    9) Prime Villa for Sale in Mirage City with View

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    2,200 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    169,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale over looking greenery readt to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

6

    6

    875 sqm

    193,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Villa in Katameya dune

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    289,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Type V2 Prime Location In CFC.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    617 sqm

    121,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    For sale: independent villa with full furniture

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mirage City, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    900 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    186,850,000 EGP

    villa for sale delivered finished 2nd row dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7+

    6

    1,100 sqm

    169,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Land 1000m2 | Private Pool

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    850 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Bellagio – New

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    smart stand alone fully finished with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    92,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Premium Size

    Vertex Estate logo image

6

    7

    760 sqm

    263,157 EGP/sqm