Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 80

3,078 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Dream villa in one of Katameya’s best areas

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    680 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 509sqm | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    26,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone with Swimming pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    564 sqm

    132,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa |Prime Location| open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 509m| Best Price | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    509 sqm

    45,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for sale at Hyde Park New Cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    525 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    316,250,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Heights Fully finished with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    855 sqm

    369,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale PK1 New Cairo Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    940 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Villas for sale Uptown Cairo ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    689 sqm

    105,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    262,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Katameya with Golf View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    164,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,027 sqm

    180,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    500m2 Standalone for Sale in Mivida Prime Location

    SKEEP logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa garden view in el Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Detached Villa for Sale in Seasons Residence

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    750 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Katameya Dunes with garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Standalone with large area in a Prime compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    111,360,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Ready To Move Open View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    148,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale PK1 New Cairo Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    750 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Dream villa in one of New Cairo’s best areas

    Masar Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    821 sqm

    54,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Open View Standalone CFC Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    720 sqm

    131,944 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa ultra Modern Wth Rooftop 4 SALE in prime Loc

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    780 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,842,000 EGP

    Signature Villa with Lake View at Telal East

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    575 sqm

    31,029 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع في مدينتي نموذج القصر نموذج B

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,260 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    9 bedrooms - with basement - best location in CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7+

    5

    682 sqm

    120,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale PK1 New Cairo Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm