Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 56

1,899 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,705,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع Zayed dunes متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    79,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale With Swimming pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Park Villa with open view

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    628 sqm

    78,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    730 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa with garden for sale in TARA Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights Compound, Zayed

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Golf Views | Pool & Panoramic View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Finished elevated Special design 1ST Golf Allegria

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,075 sqm

    269,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Estate in Allegria Sodic | 1600sqm Plot

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    371,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa Direct on Water features and G-Cafe

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    123,375,000 EGP

    Standalone FirstRowGolf Flexi Finishing hugeGarden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,056 sqm

    116,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Golf at Palm hills Golf views Bahry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    900 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale at alrabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Alma Zayed | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    64,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Pool & jacuzzi, private garden, ultra chic finish.

    Selective logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    1,800 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with stunning view in a peaceful area

    Selective logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Palm Hills

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    675 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF | LAND 1000 SQM

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm