Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 53

1,899 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sodic - 600 m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,313 sqm

    45,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garana Villa Pool + 4 Parking + Office

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    standalone at allegria fully furnished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move First row Villa on Golf Palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 7BR Sale In Allegria Beverly Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Compound in Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    606 sqm

    9,488 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,250 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000,000 EGP

    Classic Finished Villa in Garana Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    492,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند الجريا استاالون بالفرش والاجهزه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,507 sqm

    86,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Villa 5BR Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    85,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Market Price - Standalone

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move Prime Location Lake View

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    643 sqm

    133,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,699,993 EGP

    villa RTM at Naia new zayed with lowest price 10y

    Selection Code logo image

5

    7+

    520 sqm

    64,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Swan Lake West ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Classic Finished Villa in Garana Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Twin Villa - Direct on the Golf

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    An Opportunity to Own 10,000 M2 & Enjoy Serenity

    We are consultancy logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm