Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 57

1,899 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lake View 4-Beds Villa With Basement Royal Meadows

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,100,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in O west

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    560 sqm

    80,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with pool For sale in Allegria

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Type C Villa with basement 5 Bedrooms in O West

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    570 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    69,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished standalone with basement in O West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    570 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,588,526 EGP

    Own a villa with Hassan Allam in Eastern Extension

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    7,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,120,000 EGP

    St Villa 6-Bedrooms In The Best Location In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    503 sqm

    53,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    76,875,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه بالفرش ف اليجريا باقل سعر ف الماركت

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    808 sqm

    95,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location Ivory Hills New Giza sale .

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    720 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    920 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    High-end hotel finish private garden furnished

    Selective logo image

6

    5

    559 sqm

    169,946 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة - صف أول جولف - فيو مميز - 75 مليون

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    649 sqm

    73,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Meadows Park \ Villa Standalone With Swimming Pool

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    1st row Golf l 1000m land area l Allegria sodic

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    191,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm