Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 59

1,899 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF FOR SALE IN DISTRICT ONE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa1036m Zayed +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,036 sqm

    14,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,499,999 EGP

    Prime Location Ultra Finish Swimming Pool Garden

    Selective logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    745 sqm

    31,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Westridge Villa 680m² | Pool & Garden Prime Loc.

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa on golf with pool & prime views

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,070 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa Fully furnished Swimming Pool

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa1036m Zayed +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,036 sqm

    14,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH,Villa The First Row of The Golf

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa 840m for sale at rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    840 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,500,000 EGP

    Special Villa 700m Finished With Huge Land Space

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    5

    1,000 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6rooms 650m for sale at al rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa 750m for sale at alrabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بكمبوند برنسيس بحمام سباحة

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    4

    575 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate deliver Villa standalone by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    14,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa1036m Zayed +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,036 sqm

    14,478 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime spot garden pool license palace style finish

    Selective logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,440 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

6

    7

    700 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في بريما هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    700 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm