Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 54

1,899 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale , in Badya ,ready to Viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Alma Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa In Allegria

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Villa For Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    3

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Type First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 6BR Panoramic View Sale In Golf Views

    Driven Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع داخل كمبوند ديونز بسعر مميز جداااا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool at EL karma 4 zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Alegria, Beverly Hill

    Genova Investment logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Unit Type: Standalone Villa with Swimming

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7+

    700 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    96,500,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa in Ivory Hills Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    1,202 sqm

    80,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7+

    7+

    1,313 sqm

    68,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 4BR For Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 760M Sale In Golf Views Palm Hill

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    760 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 5BR Sale Compound Greens

    Driven Properties logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale | Al Yassmine Compound

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    6

    612 sqm

    37,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Type A Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    588 sqm

    73,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Zayed dunes For Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Compound Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Unit Type: Standalone Villa : New ZAYED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    700 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    685m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    685 sqm

    5,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 600M For Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm