Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 46

1,207 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalon Villa,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Largest StandaloneVilla,858m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    858 sqm

    4,662 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع جاردينيا بارك - طريق الوحات - 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    563m Villa Ready to move Palm Hills Golf Views 6y

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    20,603 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | First-Owner Duplex Villa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mena Garden City

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    735 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

4

    5

    580 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale behind Mall of Arabia, Green Height

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,150 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    751 sqm

    8,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 520SQM TYPE F SPRING VALLEY LAND 1200 OWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa For Sale In District One

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE CORNER VILLA IN IVORY NEW GIZA

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مغري فيلا مرحله ٤ (٣٠٠٠) مترموقع مسجله

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale Super Lux Villa in Utopia Compound

    Premium

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    950 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 556m + 424m Garden R.T.M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    556 sqm

    17,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale ,4 bed ,in installments 7 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm