Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 47

1,207 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a compound in October, in installments7Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa for sale in Palm Hills,in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in PX Palm Hills october over 2032

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    545 sqm

    124,770 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Zeraeyin Compound - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    11,999,999 EGP

    فلا مستقله للبيع في امي كماوند في التوسعات الشرقيه

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Green Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Grand Heights

    Beltone logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    735 sqm

    62,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale reem residence - 6th ocotober

    DMG logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa in Lavida with Expansion Option

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة مستقلة جاهزة للاستلام في بيراميدز ووك

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا سمارت بالمطابخ ولاتكيفات جاهزه للسكن الفاخر

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند - جرين فيلدج - التوسعات الشرقيه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa 522m ReadytoMove at Old Price on Installment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    522 sqm

    11,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    900 sqm Palm Vela Villa Front & Back Landscape Vie

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    850 sqm

    15,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Unique Opportunity to Own a Luxury Villa

7

    7

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    900 sqm Palm Vela villa semi finished offer

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    237,100,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf with a very prime location

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,600 sqm

    148,187 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large near mall of Arabia villa 536m+garden 372m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    O West Standalone Villa 6BR Type C Prime Location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    O West Standalone Villa Type C Prime Location 6BR

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,999,000 EGP

    أستلم فيلا ب 1,5 مليون والباقى بدون فوائد بنكية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    37,998 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    أستلم فيلا ب 1,5 مليون والباقى بدون فوائد بنكية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    37,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    أستلم فيلا ب 1,5 مليون والباقى بدون فوائد بنكية

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    37,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Standalone Villa in O West

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm