Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 43

1,207 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 660m Ready to move Prime view F

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    660 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,100,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRIC

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    71,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    LARGE VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH ASC IN SWAN LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    83,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اكبر مساحه باقل سعر في المشروع برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for Sale in Cleopatra Square RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    512 sqm

    52,734 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Palace-Inspired Design in

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,400 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \ Villa Panaroma View \ 1100 M

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Huge Standalone Villa Prime Location Semi Finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    745 sqm

    147,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    CITY VIEW \Villa 1850 M \Panaroma View Of The City

5

    6

    750 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    City View \ Villa Fully Furnished \Moroccan Design

5

    7

    750 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \Villa 1100 M\ OverLooking Panaroma View

7

    7+

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    107,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Special Design Villa First Row Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    812 sqm

    131,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Extension 4 beds landsacpe view

    SG Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200 sqm City view 6 october

    SG Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    950 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    500m Villa Ready to move near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Premium Stand-alone Available Golf Extension

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 536+372Garden Near Mall of Arabia-Ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    11,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 536+372Garden Near Mall of Arabia-Ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    11,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 536+372Garden Near Mall of Arabia-Ins

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    11,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 536+372Garden Near Mall of Arabia-Ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    11,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa customized at owest

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,740,000 EGP

    Villa 503sqm With A Very Special Price & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    503 sqm

    27,316 EGP/sqm