Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 42

1,207 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    906 sqm

    110,375 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    755 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for Sale in Lavida Compound

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    125,482 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension|Fully Finished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    5 Bedroom Standalone Villa, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    805 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 500m Zayed near Mall of Arabia 6 million DP

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished @gardenia Park - October

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    560 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Villa on golf view prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

7

    7

    705 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA IVORY HILLS

    Premium

    The Way logo image

6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Villa in Prime Location – 6th of Octo

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    752 sqm

    16,622 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 505م أرض – 3 أدوار – عدادات مياه وكهرب

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    750 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms for sale in Zeraeyin Compound - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    11,999,999 EGP

    فيلا اقل من سعر السوق في جرين فيلدج

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Zeraeyin Compound - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    11,999,999 EGP

    فلا مستقله للبيع افضل كماوند في التوسعات الشرقيه

3

    3

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    786,250 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Quarterly inst 786k

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,466 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Villa Ready To Move on land scape

    Property Hills Star logo image

6

    5

    640 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA IVORY HILLS

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    977 sqm

    102,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,958,000 EGP

    villa 800m ReadytoMove Over Installment in BADYA

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    38,697 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa 536m at Old Price with Remaining Installment

7

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا على مساحة فدان ف الريف الأوربي تشطيب فنادق

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE FOR SALE

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    590 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in First Touristic Area

    Touristic Zone 1, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm