Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab, page 14

397 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة210م بالمرحلة السابعة فيو جاردن غيرمجروحه

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع برحاب 2 موقع مميز 162م وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٤م للبيع بالرحاب تشطيبات الفيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 1, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب المرحلة السابعة 211م دوراول فيوجاردن

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Group 98, Al Reh

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    162 sq m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt Ground Floor in Al Rehab City

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 m sale at Al Rehab - amazing price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    71,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Luxious Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at Rehab 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    One minute from Rehab apartment Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة ٢٠٠م بالرحاب تشطيبات موجود اسانسير

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه ارضي بحديقه للبيع في الرحاب تشطيبات خاصه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Rehab City, Phase 5

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,279 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة تشطيبـــــات تحفة بجوار مول أفينيو وكارف

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    المرحلة السابعة الجديدة- فيو جاردن مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A great deal for sale in Al Rehab City! Apartment

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    73,456 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    رضي بجاردن تشطيبات خاصه بسعر مميز بجوار مول افينيو

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمفروشة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished With ACS , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el rehab city by TMG

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 132متر بالرحاب 2

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 200 m Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best 180m² Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm