Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab, page 16

397 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – Al Rehab City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Rehab

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 26

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abou Hanifa Al Noaman St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, Group 76

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصةللبيع بالرحاب هيلز بالفيلات الخاصة شقة 185م ..

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 18

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Group 23

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rahab near the services

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    252 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Close to services

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Rehab – First Floor

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in El Rehab – First Floor

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab – Fully

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    54,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Private Garden in

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Al Rehab – Phase 5

    Bond & Key logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 162م الرحاب سوبر لوكس جاردن فيو بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 131م الرحاب المرحلة السابعة فيو النادى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa Listing Rare Opportunity in Rehab2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab City 5th phase 150m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 171م بجاردن55م للبيع تشطيبات خاصه فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب المرحله الرابعه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m fully finished for sale in Rehab

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,305 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة 197م بحديقة 60م بالمرحلة السابعه

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    63,451 EGP/sqm