Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab, page 8

397 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2 بالفرش

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب 1

    Utopia logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    59,420 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    146m Ground 2BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    141m Ground 3BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    135m Ground 2BR Fully Finished in MAYAN New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    91,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة 162م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 8-Year Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة 300م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب مرحله الخامسه بجوار النادي

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For sale in Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt 196m Fully Furnished Rehab Ready to Move

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished in MAYAN STM New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    85,815 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب2 شقه300م موقع مميز تشطيب خاص

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي المساحات شقة300م الرحاب2

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرررصه مميزه بجوار الخدمات مباشره بفيو مفتوح

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    58,080 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب مساحه ١٦٢ متر

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at El Rehab in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 214بجاردن 65 فيوجاردن بجوارالسوق

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, 160 sq m,

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 7, sea

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² for sale in Al Rehab 9, directly f

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm