Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab, page 11

397 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: 131 sq m Apartment in Al Rehab 3 Bedroo

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ١٦٠م تشطيبات خاصة بالكامل للبيع بالرحاب

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠م للبيع بالرحاب بالفرش والأجهزه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in Al

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity in Al Rehab: a detached villa

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    670 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٨٠ متر فى افضل واجدد مراحل الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 131م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    58,778 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, 200 sq m Fou

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Rehab 160m with Prime Garde

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بالرحاب 2 لقطه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٣١م للبيع بالرحاب بسعر مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع بالرحاب ١٣١م فيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه 155م بجاردن 60م للبيع بمدينه الرحاب سوبر لوكس

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 162م تشطيبات فيو جاردن وميدان السابعه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع162م تشطيبات فندقيه بالمطبخ والتكييف

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,012 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 136م بجاردن 60م بالفرش الاجهزه فيو

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment with special view sale at AL Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,139,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eden Project - Al Rehab

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    122,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك ارضي بحديقه 151+58

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    61,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, ground floor, 215

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5 Double Garden View

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Rehab City – Phase 8 (Garden View)

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Rehab 2

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,251 EGP/sqm