Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

1,405 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment ground with garden in prime loc

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden For sale in Continental

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    137m 3BR open view in INST 10 years in ORI

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    40,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 140m 3BR with garden 29m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,535 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Finished Ready to move in 7th District

    Roots Development logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground APT, garden-Fully finished - View LandScape

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Unit 137m 3BR open view at Q INST 75K till 15years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at VYE - Sodic | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale in karmell with installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    102,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale in ivoire

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    63,779 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Hotel-finished 3-bedroom apartment with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    The Polygon logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price,

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah 2, 150 square meters,

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale swimming Pool View

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    52,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm