Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 8

1,405 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in Opera City Compound

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    78,527 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment at Vye Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in The Address

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    218sqm Apartment with Park View in Zed T

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    218 sqm

    94,036 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale 186SQM prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    74,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment in Allegria Residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    480 sqm Apartment ground with garden phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    Apt 110m fully finished 5% DP ins 10year prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    88,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 4 bedrooms

    Master Key logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden 260 m

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground floor for sale at Zed Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 158m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Unit 133m 3BR open view INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m+Graden33m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment - Beverly hills - private garden

    Residia logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    72,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    116m at special price - Garage & Club free- 15 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,998,000 EGP

    129m bahary 2BR fully finished INST 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Dar Misr, 12

    Premium

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm