Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

1,405 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Westown View Landscape

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,887,900 EGP

    Fully Equipped Ground Apartment, Move-in 1,5Y - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    limited offer : By ORA Developer lowest price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH KAUNCH PRICE AND LONG 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment With Lowest dp And Long 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    YOUR HOME BY SODIC LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY APARTMENT LAST ONE LOWEST PRICE5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    95,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 120 sqm RTM With Garden In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale at Courtyard-Sodic

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 138 sqm With Private Garden In Marville

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    38,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    2-Beds 120m With Private Garden & Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    220 sqm With Private Garden & RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 185m + 100m Garden | ZED Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 130 m for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Al Khamael, Sheikh Zayed - Hotel standard

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm