Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 5

1,405 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karma Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Montro Zayed hotel apt installment sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt + garden, direct owner, ready to move

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karma Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,875,000 EGP

    Apt 140m in the hillage very prime location 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Vye | Sodic Fully finished Ground apartment 143

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    67,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,083,580 EGP

    Vye Ground apartment 144 67m garden Ready To Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    62,755 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden in Zayed Dunes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Fully Finished Apt | 10 Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,984,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m DEL within 1,5 year

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    51,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Resale in Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    132m fully finished prime location at 30% in Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    31,856 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor At Village West -164m

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,304 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Ground Apartment For Sale in One16

    Residia logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    91,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment - Beverly hills - private garden

    Residia logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment of 171 meters with a garden of 250 meter

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    91,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Naia prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm