Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

1,407 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 130 m for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Al Khamael, Sheikh Zayed - Hotel standard

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Ready Kayan Zayed | 125m + Garden | 4Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Rtm unit ground in dunes sheikh zayed install 5y

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor APT,RTM, special finishing ZayedDunes

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,407,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Khamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,197 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large villa with swimming pool for sale in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    11,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale 161m Compound Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 163M Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in vye sodic new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in vye new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Floor Apartment with Private Gar

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Direct View ZED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    2-Beds 112sqm APT Ground With A Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,732 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Phase1 Ground with Garden-Zed west Ora Development

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    78,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,097,000 EGP

    “Own Your Apartment in New Zayed Villas”

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Ridge New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Zayed Terrace Compound installm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95m ground with garden 28m Village West

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    91,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm